Jönköping 2010-06-20
-=BIR & BIM=-
BIM: INT UCH JP CH Lad's Blossom (S59708/2007) BIR: RU CH Sennenhund Rossii Djames Bond (RKF1842183)
Domare: Sonny Ström
|
-=Valpklass, hanar=-
Calmaritens Kicken (SE11461/2010)
|
Ekespångs Umberto Tozzie (S62787/2009)
-=BIM-valp=-
|
Ekespångs Umberto Tozzie (S62787/2009)
-=BIM-valp=-
|
Lilla Björnens Eddie Meduza (S64999/2009)
|
Lilla Björnens Eddie Meduza (S64999/2009)
|
Lilla Björnens eric Clapton (S65002/2009)
|
-=Valpklass, tikar=-
Calmaritens Kiwi (SE11462/2010)
|
Ekespångs Umbrella Sequemce (S62788/2009)
|
Ekespångs Umbrella Sequemce (S62788/2009)
|
Ekoxens Why Oh My (S66221/2009)
-=BIR-valp=-
|
Ekoxens Why Oh My (S66221/2009)
-=BIR-valp=-
|
Lilla Björnens Ella Fitzgerald (S65004/2009)
|
Lilla Björnens Ella Fitzgerald (S65004/2009)
|
-=Juniorklass, hanar=-
Möllelyckans Amadeus (S31629/2009)
|
Möllelyckans Amadeus (S31629/2009)
|
Sennenhund Rossii Ronaldo (RKF2569796)
|
Sennenhund Rossii Ronaldo (RKF2569796)
|
-=Unghundsklass, hanar=-
Eklövens Hooked On A Feeling (S69825/2008)
|
Eklövens Hooked On A Feeling (S69825/2008)
|
Macis Nashville (S10807/2009)
|
Skeelyckan's A-Loke (S18186/2009)
|
Skeelyckan's A-Loke (S18186/2009)
|
-=Öppenklass, hanar=-
Askimvikens Lanzo (S21012/2007)
|
Askimvikens Lanzo (S21012/2007)
|
Ekespångs Quantillus (S42017/09)
|
Maglod-Flavi X-Man (FI18754/09)
|
Maglod-Flavi X-Man (FI18754/09)
|
Möllelyckans Rune (S46702/2007)
|
Möllelyckans Rune (S46702/2007)
|
Pregestas Björne Björnbuse (S44575/2007)
|
Roscoe´z Amazing Angus (S62265/2007)
|
Roscoe´z Amazing Angus (S62265/2007)
|
RU CH Sennenhund Rossii Filipp (RKF2189047)
|
RU CH Sennenhund Rossii Filipp (RKF2189047)
|
NO UCH Tiviniro's Mister Martin Martell (N23096/07)
|
Zandrina's Son Of A Qing (S15756/2006)
|
-=Championklass, hanar=-
NO UCH SE UCH Doremis Ubbefin (S41391/2005)
|
C.I.B FI UCH NORD UCH Gangsterluvans Keno Kanon (S21194/2004)
|
DK UCH SE UCH Möllelyckans Mojo (A16911/2005)
|
DK UCH SE UCH Möllelyckans Mojo (A16911/2005)
|
SE UCH Nallemaja's X-et Erixon (S28074/2007)
|
INT&NORD UCH SE UCH Odysseus (S54697/2006)
|
INT&NORD UCH SE UCH Odysseus (S54697/2006)
|
RU CH Sennenhund Rossii Djames Bond (RKF1842183)
|
RU CH Sennenhund Rossii Djames Bond (RKF1842183)
|
RU CH Sennenhund Rossii Djames Bond (RKF1842183)
|
-=Juniorklass, tikar=-
Berntiers Papina (S50694/2009)
|
Berntiers Papina (S50694/2009)
|
Doremis Himla Sefin Uwa (S42219/2009)
|
Doremis Himla Sefin Uwa (S42219/2009)
|
Ekespångs Supernanny (S31945/2009)
|
Sennenhund Rossii Zhanel (RKF2550114)
|
Sennenhund Rossii Zhanel (RKF2550114)
|
Swissmade Nitti-Gritti (S36234/2009)
|
Swissmade Nitti-Gritti (S36234/2009)
|
Tassego's Diddeli Dingla (S46660/2009)
|
Tassego's Diddeli Dingla (S46660/2009)
|
Tassego's Diddeli Dundra (S46661/2009)
|
-=Unghundsklass, tikar=-
Lilla Björnens Denise Grey (S56748/2008)
|
Lilla Björnens Denise Grey (S56748/2008)
|
Lilla Björnens Dolce Vita (S56749/2008)
|
Lilla Björnens Dolce Vita (S56749/2008)
|
Skeelyckan's A-Nellie (S18187/2009)
|
-=Bruksklass, tikar=-
AP Herrekvarns Asta (S28591/2005)
|
AP Herrekvarns Asta (S28591/2005)
|
AP SE VCH Runezzaz Akira Queen (S58504/2004)
|
AP SE VCH Runezzaz Akira Queen (S58504/2004)
|
-=Öppenklass, tikar=-
Behrens Aberdeen (S24990/2008)
|
Behrens Aberdeen (S24990/2008)
|
Behrens Amore (S24989/2008)
|
Behrens Belladonna (S41099/2008)
|
Bernergläntans Alpha Azra (S66509/2006)
|
Bernergläntans Alpha Azra (S66509/2006)
|
Ekoxens Ponderosa Silver Girl (S43575/2007)
|
Ekoxens Ponderosa Silver Girl (S43575/2007)
|
Ekoxens River Dance Ezzta (S61317/2007)
|
Ekoxens River Dance Ezzta (S61317/2007)
|
Ekoxens Smood Senyaya (S51958/2008)
|
Gabriella Van't Pachthof (S50799/2008)
|
Gabriella Van't Pachthof (S50799/2008)
|
Gissvallens Dee Dee (S48435/2006)
|
Gissvallens Dee Dee (S48435/2006)
|
INT UCH JP CH Lad's Blossom (S59708/2007)
|
INT UCH JP CH Lad's Blossom (S59708/2007)
|
Säterhundens Elan Anne-Emelie (S53333/2005)
|
Säterhundens Elan Anne-Emelie (S53333/2005)
|
Sennenhund Rossii Teddy Bear Sharme (RKF2001134)
|
Sennenhund Rossii Teddy Bear Sharme (RKF2001134)
|
Stenhöjdens Soya (S62489/2007)
|
Stenhöjdens Soya (S62489/2007)
|
-=Championklass, tikar=-
SE UCH Doremis Dubble-Nougat (S34733/2008)
|
SE UCH Doremis Dubble-Nougat (S34733/2008)
|
SE UCH Kronblommas Desdemona (S19282/2005)
|
-=Avelsklass=-
DK UCH SE UCH Möllelyckans Mojo (S16911/2005)
|
DK UCH SE UCH Möllelyckans Mojo (S16911/2005)
|